Archiv

Haben Sie Interesse an einer Lesung? Eine Mail genügt.

Archiv

 

2024
17.02.24 Siegen – DAV-Kletterzentrum

19.02.24 Cottbus – Bibliothek

28.02.24 Ganderkesee – Gemeindebücherei

15.03.24 Pirna – Kleinkunstbühne Q24

21.03.24 Iserlohn – Stadtbücherei

03.04.24 Unna –  Schalander

04.04.24 Halle (Saale) – DAV

12.04.24 Wienhausen – Kulturhaus

16.05.24 Mainz – Haus der Kulturen

24.05.24 Garmissen – Bleckwenns Hof

07.06.24 Dessau – Zuckerturm

 

2023
12.01.23 Pirna – Q24
31.03.23 Seifersdorf – Richterturm
22.04.23 Heidelberg – DAV Fachtagung

20.10.23 Riederich – Bibliothek

27.10.23 Hildesheim – HiClimb

04.11.23 Kirchberg – Kulturinsel

18.11.23 Dresden – Bergsichten

29.11.23 Köln – Klettertfabrik

10.12.23 Goslar – Kreishaus

 

2022
25.03.22 Porschdorf – Einkehr
19.05.22 Bayreuth – 3D-projects
01.07.22 Schopfloch – Volltrauf-Festival
02.07.22 Fulda – DAV-Kletterzentrum
23.07.22 Bockenem – Kulturscheune
19.08.22 Duisburg – Opernfoyer
19.10.22 Bad Wildungen – Stadtbücherei
25.10.22 Teterow – Bibliothek
28.10.22 Frankfurt /M. – DAV
29.10.22 Anröchte – Bürgerhaus

 

2021
15.10.21 Frankfurt/M. – DAV
16.10.21 Schindhard – Bärenbrunnerhof
18.10.21 Aschaffenburg – DAV
10.11.21 Leipzig – tapir
13.11.21 Dresden – Bergsichten
14.11.21 Dresden – Bergsichten

 

2020
17.01.20 Hannover – GriffReich
23.01.20 Dresden – VHS
25.01.20 Pirna – Q24
05.03.20 Freiberg – Kornhaus
 
2019
19.01.18 Hannover – escaladrome
01.02.19 Kirchberg – Kulturinsel
14.03.19 Freiberg – Uni-Bibliothek
22.03.19 Hofgeismar – Bahnhof Hümme
03.05.19 Suhl – DAV
18.05.19 Kirn – DAV
28.06.19 Schwäbische Alb – Volltrauf-Festival
18.07.19 Leipzig – Nepomuk
17.08.19 Hildesheim – HiClimb
24.08.19 Ithzeltplatz – Sommerfest IG Klettern
30.08.19 Gaudlitzberg –  Bergfilmnacht
16.10.19 Heidenau – WVH
18.10.19 Frankfurt/M. – DAV
20.10.19 Eichenau – Gemeindebücherei
23.10.19 Tarmstedt – Bücherei
09.11.19 Bärenbrunnerhof
16.11.19 Dresden – Bergsichten
17.11.19 Dresden – Bergsichten
 
2018
13.01.18 Hannover – escaladrome
07.02.18 Leipzig – tapir
22.02.18 München – Alpines Museum
08.03.18 Minden – Kleines Theater am Weingarten
10.03.18 Brakel – Kletterzentrum OWL
16.03.18 Porschdorf – Porschdorfer Einkehr
09.04.18 Gelsenkirchen – DAV
21.06.18 Berlin – DAV
06.07.18 Hohnstein  – Max-Jacob-Theater
28.07.18 Pirna – Stadtbibliothek
25.08.18 Ithzeltplatz – IG-Sommerfest
08.09.18 Bautzen – geoost im Steinhaus
19.10.18 Frankfurt/M. – DAV
20.10.18 Schindhard – Bärenbrunnerhof
22.10.18 Aschaffenburg – DAV
02.11.18 Darmstadt – DAV
17.11.18 Leipzig – Bibliothek Wiederitzsch
29.11.18 Hameln – DAV
07.12.18 Dresden – Globetrotter
 
2017
14.01.16 Hannover – escaladrome
03.02.17 Salem – Feuchtmayerhaus
11.02.17 Brakel – Kletterzentrum OWL
24.02.17 Ottendorf-Okrilla – Schloss Hermsdorf
01.03.17 Hamburg – Kulturkirche Altona
16.03.17 Berlin – DAV
17.03.17 Porschdorf – Porschdorfer Einkehr
18.03.17 Neustadt i. Sa. – Stadtmuseum
01.04.17 Bodelshausen – Bibliothek
11.05.17 Trostberg – DAV
12.05.17 Neufahrn – Gemeindebibliothek
19.05.17 Gronau/L. – Kulturkreis
25.05.17 Königstein/Oberpf. – Frankenjura-Kletterfestival
13.06.17 Neuss – Stadtbibliothek
09.07.17 Hohnstein – Bergsommerabend
12.08.17 Ithzeltplatz – EPZI
14.10.17 Köln – Alpintag
18.10.17 Dillingen a.d. Donau – Bachtal-Bücherei
20.10.17 Taufkirchen – Kultur & Kongress Zentrum
27.10.17 Blomberg – Flüggesche Scheune
03.11.17 Lüneburg – Kraftwerk
04.11.17 Schindhard – Bärenbrunnerhof
05.11.17 Siegen – Kletterzentrum Siegerland
11.11.17 Potsdam – Kulturscheune
18.11.17 Dresden – Bergsichten-Festival
19.11.17 Dresden – Bergsichten-Festival
24.11.17 Neumarkt/Oberpf. – Stadtbibliothek
27.11.17 Braunschweig – DAV
09.12.17 Frankfurt (Oder) – DAV
15.12.17 Frankfurt/M. – DAV
16.12.17 Karlsruhe – DAV
17.12.17 Nürnberg – Café Kraft
 
2016
09.01.16 Hannover – escaladrome
15.01.16 Aschaffenburg – kletterzentrum
22.01.16 Minden – DAV & Stadtbibliothek
23.01.16 Gedern – Kulturkreis
18.02.16 Regenstauf – Toms Kulturbühne
19.02.16 Pirna – Kleinkunstbühne Q24
20.02.16 Hartha – Wallbach 38b
22.02.16 Augsburg – DAV
13.03.16 Werdohl – Kulturbahnhof
15.03.16 Dresden – Globetrotter
18.03.16 Leipzig – tapir
12.04.16 Mönchweiler – Forum
13.04.16 Winnenden – VHS
14.04.16 Burghausen – Stadtbibliothek
29.04.16 Derneburg – Glashaus
04.05.16 Maisach – Gemeindebücherei
16.06.16 Lahr – DAV-Kletterzentrum
23.06.16 München – Alpenklub Berggeist
03.07.16 Hohnstein – Brandbaude
06.08.16 Ithzeltplatz – 25 Jahre IG Klettern
26.08.16 Dippoldiswalde – Stadtbibliothek
27.08.16 Zittau – Die Aula
17.09.16 Landshut – DAV
19.09.16 Oldenburg – UP-Kletterzentrum
21.10.16 Ludwigsburg – Die LUKE
22.10.16 Bärenbrunnerhof
24.10.16 Aschaffenburg – Martinushaus
29.10.16 Köln – Alpintag
24.11.16 Hameln – DAV
02.12.16 Frankurt/M. – DAV
 
2015
10.01. Hannover – escaladrome
30.01. Karlsruhe – DAV-Kletterzentrum
19.03. Borna – Mediothek
21.04. Dorsten – Stadtbibliothek
24.04. Pirna – Uniwerk, Alte Feuerwache
07.05. Landau – Landesgartenschau
24.05. Dessau – Zuckerturm
01.06. Gelsenkirchen – DAV
05.06. Torfhaus – Globetrotter
06.06. Sande – Monte Pinnow
13.06. Kirnitzschtal – Buschmühle
18.06. Salzgitter – Kniestedter Kirche
25.06. München – Alpenklub Berggeist
26.06. Schwäbische Alb – Volltrauf-Festival
04.07. Hohnstein – Bergsommerabend
05.07. Hamburg – DAV-Kletterzentrum
17.07. Ithzeltplatz – EPZI
19.07. Hildesheim – Andreas um Sechs
29.08. Suhl – DAV
10.10. Aschau am Inn – Gemeindebücherei
12.10. Stuttgart – DAV & VHS
16.10. Radolfzell – Buchhandlung Greuter
20.10. Augsburg – Stadtbücherei
22.10. Tegernsee – Bergfilm-Festival
24.10. Köln – Alpintag
29.10. Freiberg – Kornhaus
06.11. Frankfurt – DAV
07.11. Schindhard – Bärenbrunnerhof
09.11. Hamm – Spiegelsaal des Kurhauses
14.11. Dresden – Bergsichten
15.11. Dresden – Bergsichten
19.11. Braunschweig – Sachen für Unterwegs
26.11. Bonn – DAV
27.11. Darmstadt – DAV
28.11. Wetzlar – Cube
03.12. Ulm – Buchhandlung Herwig
13.12. Göttingen – RoXx
20.12. Nürnberg – Café Kraft
 
2014
11.01. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
17.01. Magdeburg – Kletterhalle Uni
21.02. Filderstadt – Bernhäuser Forst
28.02. Lörrach – Dreiländermuseum
13.03. Wurzen – Stadtbibliothek
14.03. Freiberg – Kunsthandwerkerhof
21.03. Lage – Technikum
04.04. Hartha – Wallbach 38b
05.04. Pirna – Gotischer Saal
23.04. Bremen – Linie 7
15.05. Frankfurt – Globetrotter
16.05. Hamburg – Globetrotter
22.05. Berlin – Globetrotter
23.05. Dresden – Globetrotter
04.06. Köln – Globetrotter
05.06. München – Globetrotter
13.06. Neustadt/Sa. – Stadtmuseum
21.06. Löbejün – Sommersonnwendfeier
28.06. Schwäbische Alb – Volltrauf-Festival
20.07. Hohnstein – Brand-Baude
25.07. Ithzeltplatz – EPZI
08.10. Guben – Stadtbibliothek
09.10. Freital – Stadtkulturhaus
10.10. Pockau – Glashaus
11.10. Nürnberg – Boulderhalle E4
22.10. Stavenhagen – Stadtbibliothek
24.10. Weimar – Block’nRoll
25.10. Chemnitz – Boulderlounge
06.11. Hildesheim – Hotel van der Valk
09.11. Jena – Lichtbildarena
15.11. Dresden – Bergsichten-Filmfestival
21.11. Frankfurt – DAV-Kletterzentrum
29.11. Pfalz – Bärenbrunnerhof
03.12. Cottbus – Gipfelstürmer
09.12. Goslar – Schiefer am Marktplatz
 
2013
12.01. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
16.01. Braunschweig – Buchhandlung Graff
26.01. Karlsruhe – DAV-Kletterzentrum
12.02. Sarstedt – Volksbank
16.02. Trostberg – Postsaal
01.03. Troisdorf – Arena Vertikal
09.03. Pirna – Stadtbibliothek
15.03. Berlin – Der Kegel
11.04. Dresden – Globetrotter
16.04. Gerolzhofen – Stadtbibliothek
17.04. Ulm -Buchhandlung Herwig
21.04. Döbeln – Stadtbibliothek
25.05. Bremen – Linie 7
29.05. Hildesheim – Jim+Jimmy
22.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
25.06. Coswig – Stadtbibliothek
29.06. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
13.07. Hohnstein – Burg / Bergsommerabend
10.08. Ith – Heizkraftwerk am Ithzeltplatz
28.08. Wittstock – Bibliothek im Kontor
31.08. Gaudlitzberg – Bergfilm-Festival
20.09. Fulda – DAV Kletterzentrum
16.10. Stendal – Stadtbibliothek “Anna Seghers”
06.11. Leipzig – Tapir
08.11. Köln – Kletterfabirk
09.11. Bärenbrunnerhof
16.11. Dresden – Bergsichten-Filmfestival
17.11. Dresden – Bergsichten-Filmfestival
23.11. Zittau – DAV
27.11. Hameln – DAV
06.12. Kassel – Vertical World
11.12. Goslar – Schiefer am Markt
20.12. Nürnberg – Café Kraft
 
2012
14.01. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
17.03. Schlehenmühle Egloffstein (JHV IG Klettern Frankenjura)
23.03. Freiberg/Sa. – Städtische Festhalle
24.03. Leipzig – tapir
27.04. Witzenhausen – Family Fitness
11.05. Troisdorf – Arena Vertikal
08.06. Wilhelmshaven – “Monte Pinnow”, Sande
23.06. Ithzeltplatz
30.06. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
07.07. Hohnstein – Hohnsteiner Bergsommerabend auf der Burg
31.08. Köln – Kletterfabrik
12.09. Hohnstein – Konrad-Hahnewald-Grundschule
26.09. München – Alpines Museum
27.09. Bad Waldsee – Stadtbücherei
28.09. Fulda – DAV Kletterzentrum
30.09. Heilbronn – diekletterarena
10.10. Plauen – Vogtlandbibliothek
17.10. Buchholz – Kletterzentrum
27.10. Düsseldorf – Klettermassiv
16.11. Frankfurt/M. – DAV-Geschäftsstelle
17.11. Bärenbrunnerhof
12.12. Cottbus – Gipfelstürmer
 
2011
22.01. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
25.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
01.07. Hohnstein – Burg / SBB-Familienfest
02.07. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
13.08. Dresden – Breitengrad / Inselfest Laubegast
28.09. München – Alpines Museum
15.10. Fulda – Auf und Davon
01.11. Berlin – ostbloc
05.11. Bärenbrunnerhof
12.11. Dresden – Bergsichten-Filmfestival
09.12. Dresden – Globetrotter
10.12. Nürnberg – Café Kraft
 
2010
09.01. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
23.02. Hameln – Redenhof
13.03. Chemnitz – Boulderlounge
20.03. Potsdam – Blockzone
28.04. Zwickau – Studentenclub Tivoli
26.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
03.07. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festiva
10.07. Hohnstein – Hohnsteiner Bergsommerabend, Burg
25.09. Köln – Kletterfabrik
19.10. Leipzig – tapir
23.10. Oberwerrn – Sport-Treff 2000
04.11. Hildesheim – Bergsportzentrale
06.11. Bärenbrunnerhof
13.11. Dresden – Bergsichten-Bergfilmfestival
14.11. Dresden – Bergsichten-Bergfilmfestival
26.11. Frankfurt/M. – DAV-Geschäftsstelle
08.12. Fulda – Auf und Davon
 
2009
13.02. Fulda – Auf und Davon
25.03. Zwickau – Studentenclub Tivoli
20.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
27.06. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
05.09. Spielberg-Steinbruch bei Wurzen – 11.Bergfilmfestival
28.11. Bielefeld – Speicher 1 / fingerfood-Bouldersession
 
2008
23.05. Hohnstein – Burg
13.06. Ith-Zeltplatz – Lagerfeuerlesung
21.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
28.06. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
17.10. Fulda – Jugendkulturfabrik
22.11. Salzburg – Das Kino / Bergfilmfestival, mit Malte Roeper
 
2007
03.03. Hohnstein – Burg, mit Malte Roeper
23.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
30.06. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
08.12. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
 
2006
28.01. Paderborn – DAV
10.02. Hildesheim – Lokal Redaktion
25.02. Hannover – escaladrome BLOC:WERK
07.03. Braunschweig – Charlys Tiger
11.03. Kassel – Vertical World
15.03. Blomberg – Stadtbücherei
25.03. Hohnstein – Burg
27.03. Hameln – Redenhof
22.04. Hamburg – DAV-Kletterzentrum
29.04. Beeskow – Kletterturm
10.05. Bremen – SGO Sportzentrum
24.06. Löbejün – Aktienbruch / Sommersonnwendfeier
01.07. Schwäbische Alb – Albhaus / Volltrauf-Festival
06.10. Frankfurt – Fritz-Peters Haus
21.10. Köln – Alpintag
24.10. Berlin  – DAV-Geschäftsstelle
28.10. Erlangen  – rokbuk-Releaseparty
29.10. Göttingen – roxx kletterzentrum
10.11. Bärenbrunnerhof – mit Malte Roeper
12.11. Heilbronn – die  kletterarena
25.11. München – DAV-Kletterzentrum
 
2005
29.01. Paderborn – DAV
19.02. Hannover – escaladrome
04.06. Hohnstein – Brandfest
 
2004
25.02. Braunschweig – DAV
11.09. Ithzeltplatz – Klemmkeil-Party
 
2003
29.01. Hameln – DAV
02.04. Hannover DAV
 
2002
23.08. Hohnstein – Ratskeller
25.09. Kassel – Vertical World